Tischtennisfreunde 1955 Ispringen e.V.

Schüler - Bezirksklasse

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 

Rang Mannschaft S U N Spiele Punkte
1 TV Ottenhausen 12 0 1 74:25 24:2
2 SV Büchenbronn 7 1 4 57:36 15:9
3 TTV Hohenwart 6 3 3 57:45 15:9
4 TV Kieselbronn 7 0 4 47:41 14:8
5 TTC Tiefenbronn 5 0 6 41:50 10:12
6 TTC Mutschelbach 3 3 6 50:53 9:15
7 SG-Ispringen/Neulingen 3 3 6 46:56 9:15
8 TV Öschelbronn 2 2 7 27:56 6:16
9 TTC Ersingen 1 2 9 31:68 4:20

  

Rückrunde

 

Datum Zeit Spiele
Mi 29.01.20 18:30 5:5
Do 06.02.20 18:30 v 5:5
Mi 12.02.20 18:00 t / v 6:3
Fr 14.02.20 18:30 6:3
Sa 07.03.20 15:00  
Mi 11.03.20 18:30  
Fr 27.03.20 18:30  
Mi 01.04.20 18:30  

 

 

Spielerbilanzen (Rückrunde)

 

Rang Name Einsätze gesamt
1.1 Zimmermann, Florian 0 0: 0
1.2 Sauter, Lukas 2 4: 0
1.3 Weiss, Lukas 3 3: 3
1.4 Strambach, Elias 3 3: 3
2.1 Oswald, Luis 1 1: 1
2.2 Beier, Mika-Leon 4 2: 5
2.6 Thome, Maurice 3 0: 5
13:17
  Beier, Mika-Leon / Thome, Maurice 3   0:3
  Sauter, Lukas / Strambach, Elias 2   1:1
  Weiss, Lukas / Oswald, Luis 1   1:0
  Weiss, Lukas / Strambach, Elias 1   1:0
  Weiss, Lukas / Beier, Mika-Leon 1   0:1
3:5
16:22 

 

 

 

Vorrunde

 

Datum Zeit Spiele
Mi 25.09.19 18:30 6:0
Sa 05.10.19 11:00 6:2
Mi 09.10.19 18:30 5:5
Sa 26.10.19 15:30 6:0 NA
Mi 13.11.19 18:30 4:6
Do 21.11.19 18:30 6:1
Mi 27.11.19 18:30 6:2
Fr 06.12.19 18:15 v 3:6

 

 

 Spielerbilanzen (Vorrunde)

 

Rang Name Einsätze gesamt
1.1 Zimmermann, Florian 0 0: 0
1.2 Sauter, Lukas 4 6: 1
1.3 Weiss, Lukas 4 4: 3
1.4 Arena, Flavio 0 0: 0
2.1 Oswald, Luis 5 3: 6
2.2 Strambach, Elias 6 6: 3
2.3 Thome, Maurice 6 1: 7
2.9 Beier, Mika-Leon 3 2: 2
22:22
  Sauter, Lukas / Strambach, Elias 3   3:0
  Weiss, Lukas / Oswald, Luis 3   2:1
  Thome, Maurice / Beier, Mika-Leon 3   1:2
  Oswald, Luis / Thome, Maurice 1   1:0
  Weiss, Lukas / Strambach, Elias 1   1:0
  Oswald, Luis / Strambach, Elias 1   0:1
  Sauter, Lukas / Thome, Maurice 1   0:1
  Strambach, Elias / Thome, Maurice 1   0:1
8:6
30:28 

 

 

 

 

TTF Ispringen 1955 e.V.  |  webmaster@ttf-ispringen.de